Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Carry-On

StandardGadget bag

Pocket tech for a bag: cables, speakers and a mini drone.

450play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Carry-On, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Cable RollCommon2516.50%0000-1649
Phone StandCommon5014.50%1650-3099
Pocket TorchCommon7513.20%3100-4419
Power BrickRare17017.50%4420-6169
Hum SpeakerRare30013.00%6170-7469
Instant CameraEpic98015.00%7470-8969
Pulse WatchEpic1,3009.40%8970-9909
Mini DroneLegendary4,8000.90%9910-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 402 coins, which is 89% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.