Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Glow Kit

StandardGlow kit

Lamps and lights for dark rooms, topped by a glass aurora orb.

380play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Glow Kit, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Glow SticksCommon3017.00%0000-1699
Paper LanternCommon6016.00%1700-3299
Fairy LightsCommon7513.50%3300-4649
LED Strip ReelRare16018.00%4650-6449
Star ProjectorRare29013.00%6450-7749
Crystal LampEpic78012.00%7750-8949
Open SignEpic1,1009.00%8950-9849
Aurora OrbLegendary3,9001.50%9850-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 342 coins, which is 90% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.