Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Street Parcel

StandardStreet drop

Streetwear and skate gear, from a rib beanie to court high-tops.

400play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Street Parcel, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Rib BeanieCommon4518.00%0000-1799
Canvas ToteCommon6016.50%1800-3449
Sticker SheetCommon3515.00%3450-4949
Round ShadesRare19517.00%4950-6649
Snap CapRare23013.00%6650-7949
Oversized HoodieEpic92010.00%7950-8949
Skate DeckEpic1,1809.00%8950-9849
Court High-TopsLegendary5,2001.50%9850-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 363 coins, which is 91% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.

More Standard boxes