Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Desk Drop

MiniDesk setup

Small upgrades for your desk, with a rare typewriter at the very top.

120play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Desk Drop, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Sticky Note TowerCommon3530.00%0000-2999
Pencil CupCommon5526.00%3000-5599
Desk CactusCommon7017.00%5600-7299
Stitched Desk MatCommon9010.50%7300-8349
Arc Desk LampRare1908.50%8350-9199
Click-Clack KeyboardRare2705.00%9200-9699
Studio HeadphonesEpic8802.70%9700-9969
Pica TypewriterLegendary4,2000.30%9970-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 112 coins, which is 93% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.