Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Night Nook

MiniCozy night

Soft things for slow evenings, from wool socks to a reading armchair.

150play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Night Nook, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Wool SocksCommon3026.50%0000-2649
Tea MugCommon4522.50%2650-4899
Soy CandleCommon6515.00%4900-6399
Night MaskCommon808.00%6400-7199
Knit ThrowRare21014.00%7200-8599
Moon LampRare2909.50%8600-9549
Cloud QuiltEpic7604.00%9550-9949
Reading ArmchairLegendary3,6000.50%9950-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 140 coins, which is 93% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.