Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Lucky Dip

MiniMystery

A cheap mixed parcel. Items come from every theme.

100play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 11 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Lucky Dip, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Cable RollCommon2515.00%0000-1499
Glow SticksCommon3015.00%1500-2999
Wool SocksCommon3014.00%3000-4399
Sticker SheetCommon3514.00%4400-5799
Sticky Note TowerCommon3513.00%5800-7099
Tea MugCommon459.90%7100-8089
LED Strip ReelRare1607.00%8090-8789
Arc Desk LampRare1905.00%8790-9289
Round ShadesRare1954.50%9290-9739
Oversized HoodieEpic9202.20%9740-9959
Aurora OrbLegendary3,9000.40%9960-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 92 coins, which is 92% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.