Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Grand Mystery

MegaMystery

Our biggest parcel. Every legendary item can drop here.

1,500play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 12 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Grand Mystery, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Snap CapRare23015.00%0000-1499
Star ProjectorRare29014.00%1500-2899
Studio HeadphonesEpic88012.00%2900-4099
Oversized HoodieEpic92012.00%4100-5299
Skate DeckEpic1,18011.00%5300-6399
Instant CameraEpic98010.00%6400-7399
Pulse WatchEpic1,3009.00%7400-8299
Pica TypewriterLegendary4,2004.50%8300-8749
Reading ArmchairLegendary3,6004.50%8750-9199
Court High-TopsLegendary5,2003.00%9200-9499
Aurora OrbLegendary3,9002.50%9500-9749
Mini DroneLegendary4,8002.50%9750-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 1,360 coins, which is 91% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.