Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Studio Freight

MegaDesk setup

Rare desk and tech finds only. The cheapest item here is rare.

900play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Studio Freight, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
Arc Desk LampRare19020.00%0000-1999
Click-Clack KeyboardRare27018.00%2000-3799
Hum SpeakerRare30017.00%3800-5499
Studio HeadphonesEpic88015.00%5500-6999
Instant CameraEpic98013.00%7000-8299
Pulse WatchEpic1,30010.00%8300-9299
Pica TypewriterLegendary4,2004.00%9300-9699
Mini DroneLegendary4,8003.00%9700-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 839 coins, which is 93% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.