Demo only: play coins, no payments, no real prizes. 18+Demo. Play coins only. 18+
All boxes

Night Shift

MegaCozy night

Premium cozy and glow pieces for long nights. Rare finds only.

1,000play coins

Loading your wallet.

Sealed before you open

Seed hashpreparing...
Draw number...

The secret seed is revealed after the draw. How to check it

What is inside

All 8 possible items. The chances add up to 100% and each item owns a range of tickets that the draw lands on.

Every item in Night Shift, its value, its chance and its ticket range
ItemRarityValueChanceTickets
LED Strip ReelRare16017.00%0000-1699
Knit ThrowRare21017.00%1700-3399
Moon LampRare29016.00%3400-4999
Cloud QuiltEpic76015.00%5000-6499
Crystal LampEpic78013.00%6500-7799
Open SignEpic1,10010.00%7800-8799
Reading ArmchairLegendary3,6006.50%8800-9449
Aurora OrbLegendary3,9005.50%9450-9999
Total100.00%0000-9999

Average item value per open: 883 coins, which is 88% of the price. Selling an item back pays 80% of its value.